Roman Maršalík
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 26.10 | Martin Mrštný | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Říj / Lis | 29.10 | Pavel Tomášek | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Říj / Lis | 14.10 | Lukáš Dostál | 2:3 | 1 | 4:6 |
Lis / Pro | 20.12 | Pavel Tomášek | 3:N | 1 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 20.12 | Lukáš Dostál | N:N | 1 | -5:-5 |
Lis / Pro | 20.12 | Libor Přibyl | N:N | 1 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Led | 22.1 | Pavel Tomášek | N:N | 1 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Led | 22.1 | Martin Mrštný | N:N | 1 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Led | 22.1 | Libor Přibyl | N:N | 1 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Led | 12:00 11.1 | Lubor Němeček | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Říj / Lis | 10:07 4.11 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 15 | |
Lis / Pro | 09:01 21.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 30 | |
Pro / Led | 10:48 24.1 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 20 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 7.11 | Petr Škrkoň | 7:6 | 1 | 9:6 |
Říj / Lis | 31.10 | Václav Donát | 7:5 | 1 | 10:5 |
Říj / Lis | 21.10 | Jaroslav Krsička | 2:6 | 1 | 2:13 |
Říj / Lis | 27.10 | Ladislav Vilč | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
Lis / Pro | 9.12 | Jaroslav Krsička | 6:4 | 1 | 11:4 |
Lis / Pro | 2.12 | Václav Donát | 6:4 | 1 | 11:4 |
Lis / Pro | 12.12 | Radek Dostál | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Lis / Pro | 5.12 | Pavel Tomášek | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Pro / Led | 26.12 | Jaroslav Krsička | 6:7 | 1 | 6:9 |
Pro / Led | 6.1 | Radek Dostál | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
Pro / Led | 7.1 | Petr Škrkoň | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
Pro / Led | 13.1 | Lukáš Novák | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Led / Bře | 16.2 | Jaroslav Krsička | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Led / Bře | 25.2 | Petr Škrkoň | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Led / Bře | Neznámý | Václav Donát | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Led / Bře | 11.2 | Milan Loskot | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Bře / Kvě | 20.5 | Václav Donát | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Bře / Kvě | 8.3 | Jaroslav Krsička | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Bře / Kvě | 18.5 | Lukáš Novák | 6:N | 1 | 15:0 |
Bře / Kvě | 1.6 | Radek Dostál | N:6 | 1 | 0:15 |
Bře / Kvě | 30.4 | Pavel Tomášek | 6:N | 1 | 15:0 |
13:15 9.11 | účast na turnaji + 2. místo | 1 | 20 | ||
Říj / Lis | 09:28 20.11 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
Lis / Pro | 00:35 26.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
17:05 25.1 | účast na turnaji + 3. místo | 1 | 15 | ||
Pro / Led | 19:08 29.1 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
Led / Bře | 15:15 4.3 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 60 | |
Bře / Kvě | 13:17 1.6 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 38 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 16.9 | Michal Štarman | 2:3 | 1 | 4:6 |
Zář / Říj | 29.9 | Libor Přibyl | 2:3 | 1 | 4:6 |
Zář / Říj | 26.9 | Zbyněk Jurča | 2:3 | 1 | 4:6 |
Zář / Říj | 19.9 | Pavel Tomášek | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Říj / Lis | 4.11 | Michal Štarman | 1:3 | 2 | 2:8 |
Říj / Lis | 12.11 | Ladislav Kovář | 3:2 | 2 | 6:4 |
Říj / Lis | 3.11 | Jitka Řeháková | 3:2 | 2 | 6:4 |
Říj / Lis | 8.11 | Steffen Brauner | 3:1 | 2 | 8:2 |
Lis / Pro | 28.11 | Pavel Tomášek | 3:2 | 2 | 6:4 |
Lis / Pro | 23.12 | Jan Pipek | 3:S | 2 | 10:-3 |
Lis / Pro | 30.11 | Jakub Kubelka | 2:3 | 2 | 4:6 |
Lis / Pro | 3.12 | David Valenta | 3:1 | 2 | 8:2 |
Pro / Led | 16.1 | Zbyněk Jurča | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 2.1 | Lukáš Dostál | 2:3 | 1 | 4:6 |
Pro / Led | 12.1 | Libor Přibyl | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 10.1 | Pavel Tomášek | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Led / Bře | 13.2 | Lukáš Dostál | 2:3 | 2 | 4:6 |
Led / Bře | 18.2 | Steffen Brauner | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 24.2 | Jan Pipek | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 21.2 | Jitka Řeháková | 3:1 | 2 | 8:2 |
Bře / Čer | 10.6 | Libor Přibyl | N:N | 2 | 0:0 |
Bře / Čer | 12.3 | Ladislav Kovář | 1:3 | 2 | 2:8 |
Bře / Čer | 10.6 | David Valenta | N:N | 2 | 0:0 |
Bře / Čer | 10.6 | Daniel Vávra | N:N | 2 | 0:0 |
14:00 14.10 | účast na turnaji 12.10. | 1 | 10 | ||
Zář / Říj | 13:04 16.10 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 55 | |
Říj / Lis | 10:31 20.11 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 45 | |
Lis / Pro | 11:34 25.12 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 50 | |
11:50 21.12 | účast v turnaji | 1 | 10 | ||
Pro / Led | 19:25 29.1 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
Led / Bře | 15:37 4.3 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 55 | |
Bře / Čer | 11:43 10.6 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 50 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 11.10 | Zbyněk Jurča | 3:N | 1 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 26.9 | Lukáš Dostál | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Zář / Říj | 30.9 | Libor Přibyl | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Zář / Říj | 10.10 | Michal Štarman | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Lis / Pro | 18.11 | Libor Přibyl | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 30.11 | Lukáš Dostál | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Lis / Pro | 14.11 | Pavel Tomášek | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 12.11 | Daniel Vávra | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Pro / Úno | 17.1 | Pavel Tomášek | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Pro / Úno | 21.1 | Libor Přibyl | 2:3 | 1 | 4:6 |
Pro / Úno | 17.1 | Marek Jiskra | 3:N | 1 | 10:0 |
Pro / Úno | 4.1 | Michal Štarman | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Úno / Bře | 12.3 | Marek Jiskra | 3:N | 2 | 10:0 |
Úno / Bře | 17.2 | Jaromír Selichar | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Úno / Bře | 13.3 | Jiří Skalický | 3:N | 2 | 10:0 |
Úno / Bře | 25.2 | Daniel Vávra | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Bře / Dub | 25.4 | Libor Přibyl | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Bře / Dub | 11.4 | Pavel Tomášek | 2:3 | 1 | 4:6 |
Bře / Dub | 24.4 | Michal Štarman | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Bře / Dub | 16.4 | Daniel Vávra | 3:N | 1 | 10:0 |
Dub / Kvě | 24.5 | Libor Přibyl | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Dub / Kvě | 20.5 | Michal Štarman | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Dub / Kvě | 20.5 | Lukáš Dostál | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Zář / Říj | 09:14 5.11 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 90 | |
Lis / Pro | 14:18 28.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
Pro / Úno | 14:00 8.2 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
Úno / Bře | 13:51 28.3 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 55 | |
Bře / Dub | 11:26 3.5 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 55 | |
Dub / Kvě | 12:18 6.6 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 45 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čer / Srp | 10.7 | Filip Mačát | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Srp | 29.6 | Pavel Tomášek | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Čer / Srp | 8.7 | Gabriela Kytlíková | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Srp | 23.7 | Michal Štarman | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Čer / Srp | 13.7 | David Valenta | 3:N | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Srp | 24.6 | Martin Mrštný | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Srp | 1.7 | Jindřich Marek | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Srp | 14.8 | Jakub Kubelka | 3:N | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Srp | 16.7 | Pavel Švec | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Srp | 3.7 | Ladislav Chládek | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Srp | 21.7 | Mirek Gregor | 3:N | 1 | 10:0 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 2.11 | Roman Blažek | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Říj / Lis | 23.10 | Václav Donát | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Říj / Lis | 11.10 | Ladislav Vilč | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Lis / Pro | 8.11 | Václav Donát | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Lis / Pro | 22.12 | Petr Škrkoň | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
Lis / Pro | 7.12 | Radek Dostál | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
Lis / Pro | 12.11 | Ladislav Vilč | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Pro / Úno | 4.1 | Petr Škrkoň | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
Pro / Úno | 17.1 | Ladislav Vilč | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Pro / Úno | 11.1 | Roman Blažek | 6:4 | 1 | 11:4 |
Pro / Úno | 15.1 | Tomáš Langr | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Úno / Bře | 14.2 | Ladislav Vilč | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
Úno / Bře | 6.2 | Petr Škrkoň | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
Úno / Bře | 13.3 | Radek Dostál | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Úno / Bře | 8.2 | Václav Donát | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Bře / Dub | 22.3 | Petr Škrkoň | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Bře / Dub | 28.3 | Ladislav Vilč | 6:4 | 1 | 11:4 |
Bře / Dub | 12.4 | Roman Blažek | 6:S | 1 | 15:-2 |
Bře / Dub | 13.4 | Tomáš Langr | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Říj / Lis | 13:05 6.11 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 45 | |
Lis / Pro | 18:41 26.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 68 | |
Pro / Úno | 08:29 6.2 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 83 | |
Úno / Bře | 17:36 19.3 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 83 | |
Bře / Dub | 17:12 9.5 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 24.9 | Ladislav Kovář | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 10.10 | David Valenta | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 15.10 | Jan Řehák | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 20.10 | Lukáš Dostál | 3:1 | 2 | 8:2 |
Lis / Pro | 17.11 | Zbyněk Jurča | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 24.11 | Marek Jiskra | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Lis / Pro | 29.11 | Jaroslav Plch | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Lis / Pro | 18.12 | Ladislav Kovář | N:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 25.1 | Marek Jiskra | 3:2 | 2 | 6:4 |
Pro / Led | 30.12 | Libor Přibyl | 3:2 | 2 | 6:4 |
Pro / Led | 6.1 | Lukáš Dostál | 3:2 | 2 | 6:4 |
Pro / Led | 20.1 | Jaroslav Vybíral | 3:2 | 2 | 6:4 |
Led / Bře | 26.2 | Zbyněk Jurča | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 5.3 | Jaroslav Plch | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 16.2 | Michal Štarman | 2:3 | 1 | 4:6 |
Led / Bře | 8.3 | Libor Přibyl | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Bře / Dub | 18.4 | Zbyněk Jurča | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Bře / Dub | 19.4 | Michal Štarman | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Bře / Dub | 22.3 | Ladislav Kovář | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Bře / Dub | 30.3 | Lukáš Dostál | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Kvě | 23.5 | Zbyněk Jurča | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Kvě | 21.5 | Lukáš Dostál | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Kvě | 14.5 | Libor Přibyl | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Kvě | 25.5 | Jaroslav Plch | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Zář / Říj | 10:22 31.10 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 95 | |
Lis / Pro | 17:42 18.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 155 | |
Pro / Led | 16:43 29.1 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 125 | |
Led / Bře | 10:27 16.3 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 135 | |
Bře / Dub | 10:35 2.5 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 145 | |
Kvě | 10:25 17.9 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 140 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čer / Zář | 11.7 | Martin Mrštný | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Čer / Zář | 12.7 | Michal Štarman | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Čer / Zář | 2.8 | Lukáš Dostál | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Čer / Zář | 23.7 | Jindřich Marek | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Zář | 4.8 | Štěpán Sonntag | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Zář | 24.7 | Lenka Valentová | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Čer / Zář | 7.8 | Jiří Skalický | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Zář | 31.7 | David Valenta | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Zář | 31.7 | Daniel Vávra | 3:S | 1 | 10:-3 |
Čer / Zář | 25.8 | Jakub Kubelka | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Čer / Zář | 25.8 | Jaroslav Vybíral | 2:3 | 1 | 4:6 |
Čer / Zář | 31.7 | Michal Jelínek | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 6.10 | Jakub Kubelka | 1:3 | 2 | 2:8 |
Zář / Říj | 13.10 | Filip Křivohlávek | 3:2 | 2 | 6:4 |
Zář / Říj | 9.10 | Jaromír Selichar | 3:1 | 2 | 8:2 |
Zář / Říj | 3.10 | Libor Přibyl | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Říj / Pro | 19:00 27.11 | Jaromír Selichar | 3:2 | 3 | 6:4 |
Říj / Pro | 22.11 | Michal Štarman | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 7.11 | Daniel Vávra | 3:1 | 3 | 8:2 |
Říj / Pro | 3.11 | Martin Mrštný | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 3.1 | Ladislav Kovář | 3:S | 2 | 10:-3 |
Pro / Led | 22.1 | Jakub Kubelka | 1:3 | 2 | 2:8 |
Pro / Led | 12.1 | David Valenta | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 5.1 | Michal Štarman | 2:3 | 2 | 4:6 |
Led / Bře | 20.2 | Jaroslav Plch | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 16.2 | Pavel Folta | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Led / Bře | 14.3 | Marek Jiskra | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Led / Bře | 19.2 | Jakub Kubelka | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Bře / Kvě | 11.4 | Marek Jiskra | 1:3 | 2 | 2:8 |
Bře / Kvě | 27.3 | Jan Řehák | 3:1 | 2 | 8:2 |
Bře / Kvě | 25.4 | Ladislav Kovář | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Bře / Kvě | 20.4 | David Valenta | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 10:37 24.10 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 70 | |
Říj / Pro | 15:29 7.12 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 60 | |
Pro / Led | 19:43 27.1 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 100 | |
Led / Bře | 10:10 25.3 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 110 | |
Bře / Kvě | 10:42 31.5 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 90 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 19:00 20.10 | Ladislav Polanský | 6:0 | 2 | 15:0 |
Říj / Lis | 1.11 | Ladislav Vilč | 6:2 | 2 | 13:2 |
Říj / Lis | 13:00 10.10 | Jan Kráčmar | 6:0 | 2 | 15:0 |
Říj / Lis | 18:30 13.10 | David Urbášek | 6:1 | 2 | 14:1 |
Lis / Pro | 24.11 | Václav Donát | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Lis / Pro | 19:00 15.12 | Radek Dostál | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Lis / Pro | 10:00 15.12 | Jan Rybařík | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Lis / Pro | 18.12 | Ladislav Vilč | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Pro / Úno | 10:00 7.1 | Václav Donát | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Pro / Úno | 23.1 | Radek Dostál | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Pro / Úno | 25.1 | Roman Blažek | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Pro / Úno | 18.1 | Petr Bůžek | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Úno / Dub | 20:30 1.4 | Roman Blažek | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Úno / Dub | 10:30 11.4 | Radek Dostál | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Úno / Dub | 20:00 29.3 | Ladislav Vilč | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Úno / Dub | 7.4 | Slavomír Vaňous | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Říj / Lis | 10:47 9.11 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 38 | |
Lis / Pro | 16:55 28.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
Pro / Úno | 12:39 29.2 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
Úno / Dub | 08:51 16.4 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 53 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čec | 31.7 | Tomáš Brokeš | 3:0 | 4 | 10:0 |
Čec | 31.7 | David Hanzlíček | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Čec | 31.7 | Milan Hanzlíček | 3:0 | 4 | 10:0 |
Čec | 31.7 | Martina Goláňová | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Čec | 31.7 | Jan Kotouček | 3:S | 4 | 10:-3 |
Srp / Říj | 19:00 17.8 | Mikuláš Horáček | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 17:30 14.9 | David Mazal | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 20:00 15.9 | Dan Sloupenský | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 19:00 19.8 | Miroslav Hvozdensky | 1:3 | 2 | 2:8 |
Srp / Říj | 18.9 | Milan Černý | 3:S | 2 | 10:-3 |
Srp / Říj | 19:00 9.9 | Matěj Frank | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 19:30 17.8 | Mikiko Tsutsumi | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 20:00 25.8 | Milan Hanzlíček | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 19:00 7.9 | Petr Chládek | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 19:00 19.11 | Jaromír Selichar | 3:2 | 2 | 6:4 |
Říj / Pro | 17:00 4.12 | Marek Jiskra | 3:2 | 2 | 6:4 |
Říj / Pro | 19:00 17.11 | Matěj Frank | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 19:00 27.10 | Mikuláš Horáček | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 19:00 1.12 | Miroslav Hvozdensky | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Říj / Pro | 19:00 30.11 | Ladislav Chládek | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Pro / Úno | 1.2 | Zbyněk Jurča | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Pro / Úno | 15:30 15.2 | David Hanzlíček | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Pro / Úno | 18.2 | Pavel Folta | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Pro / Úno | 17:00 4.2 | Filip Křivohlávek | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Pro / Úno | 26.1 | Nikol Hanzlíčková | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Pro / Úno | 19:00 16.2 | Miroslav Hvozdensky | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Úno / Dub | 20:00 7.4 | Filip Křivohlávek | 3:2 | 2 | 6:4 |
Úno / Dub | 24.4 | Tomáš Chromec | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Úno / Dub | 16.5 | Martina Goláňová | 3:S | 2 | 10:-3 |
Úno / Dub | 29.4 | Jakub Kubelka | 2:3 | 2 | 4:6 |
Úno / Dub | 20:00 31.3 | Matěj Frank | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Úno / Dub | 3.4 | Ladislav Chládek | 3:1 | 2 | 8:2 |
Srp / Říj | 09:53 16.10 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 45 | |
Říj / Pro | 10:29 22.12 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 65 | |
Pro / Úno | 11:15 29.2 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 90 | |
Úno / Dub | 19:42 17.5 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 65 |