Ladislav Vilč
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 13.10 | Hynek Stejskal | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Říj / Lis | 3.11 | Jiří Vacek | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Říj / Lis | 3.11 | Radek Dostál | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Lis / Pro | 6.12 | Radek Dostál | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
Lis / Pro | 7.12 | Leopold König | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Lis / Pro | 24.11 | Lukáš Novák | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Pro / Led | 4.1 | Lukáš Novák | 6:7 | 1 | 6:9 |
Pro / Led | 10.1 | Radek Dostál | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Pro / Led | 11.1 | Hynek Stejskal | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Led / Bře | 17:00 6.2 | Lukáš Novák | 6:4 | 1 | 11:4 |
Led / Bře | 25.2 | Radek Dostál | 6:4 | 1 | 11:4 |
Led / Bře | 2.2 | Tomáš Nastoupil | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Bře / Dub | 9.5 | Lukáš Novák | 6:S | 1 | 15:-2 |
Bře / Dub | 14.3 | Radek Dostál | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
Bře / Dub | 9.5 | Milan Loskot | N:N | 1 | -5:-5 |
Bře / Dub | 13.3 | Hynek Stejskal | 6:4 | 1 | 11:4 |
Bře / Dub | 14.3 | Daniel Kučík | 7:5 | 1 | 10:5 |
Bře / Dub | 14.3 | Tomáš Nastoupil | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Říj / Lis | 10:12 4.11 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 10 | |
Lis / Pro | 09:11 21.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 30 | |
Pro / Led | 10:46 24.1 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 30 | |
Led / Bře | 10:32 11.3 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 30 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 15.11 | Petr Škrkoň | 4:6 | 1 | 4:11 |
Říj / Lis | 17.11 | Václav Donát | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Říj / Lis | 9.11 | Jaroslav Krsička | 2:6 | 1 | 2:13 |
Říj / Lis | 27.10 | Roman Maršalík | 2:6 | 1 | 2:13 |
Lis / Pro | 20.12 | Petr Škrkoň | 4:6 | 2 | 4:11 |
Lis / Pro | 14.12 | Lukáš Novák | 1:6 | 2 | 1:14 |
Lis / Pro | 2.12 | Peter Mažári | 6:7 | 2 | 6:9 |
Lis / Pro | 22.12 | Daniel Kučík | 6:2 | 2 | 13:2 |
Pro / Led | 27.1 | Daniel Kučík | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Led | 27.1 | Leopold König | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Led | 27.1 | Jiří Kvapil | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
13:15 9.11 | účast na turnaji + 3. místo | 1 | 15 | ||
Říj / Lis | 09:28 20.11 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
Lis / Pro | 00:35 26.12 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 45 | |
Pro / Led | 19:08 29.1 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 23 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 4.11 | Petr Škrkoň | 0:6 | 1 | 0:15 |
Říj / Lis | 11.11 | Roman Blažek | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Říj / Lis | 9.11 | Václav Donát | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
Říj / Lis | 6.11 | Radek Dostál | 7:5 | 1 | 10:5 |
Lis / Pro | 25.11 | Petr Škrkoň | 7:6 | 1 | 9:6 |
Lis / Pro | 23.12 | Václav Donát | 6:4 | 1 | 11:4 |
Lis / Pro | 27.11 | Miroslav Poljak | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
Lis / Pro | 23.12 | Milan Loskot | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Pro / Úno | 26.1 | Petr Škrkoň | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Pro / Úno | 30.1 | Václav Donát | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Pro / Úno | 5.2 | Radek Dostál | 6:N | 1 | 10:0 |
Pro / Úno | 27.1 | Radek Dokoupil | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Úno / Bře | 17.3 | Petr Škrkoň | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Úno / Bře | 17.3 | Václav Donát | 2:6 | 1 | 2:13 |
Úno / Bře | 16.3 | Pavel Tomášek | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Úno / Bře | 8.3 | Milan Loskot | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Úno / Bře | 24.2 | Radek Dokoupil | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Bře / Dub | 5.4 | Petr Škrkoň | 0:6 | 1 | 0:15 |
Bře / Dub | 18.4 | Václav Donát | 6:N | 1 | 10:0 |
Bře / Dub | 24.4 | Pavel Tomášek | 6:4 | 1 | 11:4 |
Říj / Lis | 11:58 16.11 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 25 | |
Lis / Pro | 14:09 28.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 60 | |
Pro / Úno | 13:59 8.2 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 53 | |
Úno / Bře | 12:25 27.3 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 38 | |
Bře / Dub | 23:11 26.4 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 45 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 11.10 | Roman Maršalík | 1:6 | 1 | 1:14 |
Říj / Lis | 22.10 | Roman Blažek | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Říj / Lis | 17.10 | Václav Donát | 4:6 | 1 | 4:11 |
Lis / Pro | 12.11 | Roman Maršalík | 0:6 | 1 | 0:15 |
Lis / Pro | 8.11 | Václav Donát | 6:7 | 1 | 6:9 |
Lis / Pro | 20.12 | Petr Škrkoň | 6:4 | 1 | 11:4 |
Lis / Pro | 13.12 | Radek Dostál | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Pro / Úno | 17.1 | Roman Maršalík | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Pro / Úno | 18.1 | Petr Škrkoň | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Pro / Úno | 24.1 | Roman Blažek | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Pro / Úno | 28.1 | Tomáš Langr | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Úno / Bře | 14.2 | Roman Maršalík | 2:6 | 1 | 2:13 |
Úno / Bře | 28.2 | Petr Škrkoň | 2:6 | 1 | 2:13 |
Úno / Bře | 7.3 | Radek Dostál | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Úno / Bře | 5.3 | Václav Donát | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Bře / Dub | 28.3 | Roman Maršalík | 4:6 | 1 | 4:11 |
Bře / Dub | 4.4 | Petr Škrkoň | 1:6 | 1 | 1:14 |
Bře / Dub | 11.4 | Roman Blažek | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Bře / Dub | 16.4 | Tomáš Langr | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Říj / Lis | 13:05 6.11 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 45 | |
Lis / Pro | 18:41 26.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 68 | |
Pro / Úno | 08:29 6.2 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 83 | |
Úno / Bře | 17:36 19.3 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 83 | |
Bře / Dub | 17:12 9.5 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lis / Pro | 16:00 4.12 | Václav Donát | 4:6 | 1 | 4:11 |
Lis / Pro | 22.12 | Roman Blažek | 6:7 | 1 | 6:9 |
Lis / Pro | 21.12 | Petr Bůžek | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
Lis / Pro | 22.12 | Radek Dostál | 6:S | 1 | 15:-2 |
Lis / Pro | 18.11 | Jan Rybařík | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Led / Úno | 30.1 | Václav Donát | 6:7 | 1 | 6:9 |
Led / Úno | 8.2 | Roman Blažek | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Led / Úno | 13.2 | Slavomír Vaňous | 6:S | 1 | 15:-2 |
Úno / Bře | 20:00 24.2 | Roman Blažek | 1:6 | 1 | 1:14 |
Úno / Bře | 20.3 | Václav Donát | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
Úno / Bře | 27.2 | Petr Bůžek | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Bře / Dub | 18.4 | Roman Blažek | 1:6 | 1 | 1:14 |
Bře / Dub | 14.4 | Václav Donát | 4:6 | 1 | 4:11 |
Bře / Dub | 26.4 | Jan Rybařík | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
15:35 7.11 | Body za turnaj 5. 11. 2016 | 1 | 5 | ||
Lis / Pro | 11:36 9.1 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 25 | |
Led / Úno | 10:12 13.2 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
Úno / Bře | 09:37 28.3 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
Bře / Dub | 15:57 28.4 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 20:00 3.11 | Ladislav Polanský | 6:0 | 2 | 15:0 |
Říj / Lis | 16:05 16.10 | Jan Kráčmar | 6:1 | 2 | 14:1 |
Říj / Lis | 17:00 28.10 | David Urbášek | 6:0 | 2 | 15:0 |
Říj / Lis | 1.11 | Roman Maršalík | 2:6 | 2 | 2:13 |
Lis / Pro | 11:00 21.12 | Václav Donát | 7:5 | 1 | 10:5 |
Lis / Pro | 12:00 6.12 | Radek Dostál | 4:6 | 1 | 4:11 |
Lis / Pro | 10:00 28.11 | Jan Rybařík | 7:5 | 1 | 10:5 |
Lis / Pro | 18.12 | Roman Maršalík | 0:6 | 1 | 0:15 |
Pro / Úno | 10:10 23.1 | Jan Rybařík | 6:2 | 2 | 13:2 |
Pro / Úno | 20:00 18.2 | Antonín Němec | 6:1 | 2 | 14:1 |
Pro / Úno | 18:40 24.1 | Jiří Marek | 6:1 | 2 | 14:1 |
Pro / Úno | 11.1 | Karel Fabián | 6:S | 2 | 15:-2 |
Pro / Úno | 17:30 15.2 | Slavomír Vaňous | 6:7 | 2 | 6:9 |
Úno / Dub | 20:00 29.3 | Roman Maršalík | 0:6 | 1 | 0:15 |
Úno / Dub | 20:30 1.4 | Roman Blažek | 4:6 | 1 | 4:11 |
Úno / Dub | 19:00 6.4 | Radek Dostál | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Úno / Dub | 9.4 | Slavomír Vaňous | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Říj / Lis | 10:47 9.11 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 38 | |
Lis / Pro | 16:55 28.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
Pro / Úno | 12:39 29.2 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 38 | |
Úno / Dub | 08:51 16.4 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 53 |