Dan Sloupenský
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 29.10 | Radek Šulc | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Zář / Říj | 29.10 | Jindřich Marek | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Zář / Říj | 3.10 | Lukáš Parent | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 25.10 | Jan Mikyska | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 29.10 | Petr Kotyza | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Lis / Pro | 5.12 | Jindřich Marek | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 26.12 | Filip Mačát | S:S | 5 | -5:-5 |
Lis / Pro | 27.11 | Miroslav Franc | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Pro / Úno | 17.1 | Jan Mikyska | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Pro / Úno | 5.2 | Petr Kotyza | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Úno | 5.2 | Pavel Švec | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Úno | 5.2 | Jindřich Marek | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Úno / Bře | 25.3 | David Mazal | S:S | 5 | -5:-5 |
Úno / Bře | 4.3 | Michal Krejčí | 2:3 | 5 | 4:6 |
Úno / Bře | 1.3 | Martin Krejčí | 2:3 | 5 | 4:6 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | Pavel Švec | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | David Mazal | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | Michal Krejčí | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | Martin Krejčí | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Dub / Kvě | 4.6 | Jindřich Marek | 3:0 | 4 | 10:0 |
Dub / Kvě | 6.6 | Michal Krejčí | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Dub / Kvě | 6.6 | Martin Krejčí | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Zář / Říj | 09:14 5.11 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 25 | |
Pro / Úno | 14:00 8.2 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 15 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 19.10 | Pavel Hrobař | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 9.10 | Štěpán Sonntag | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 29.10 | Jindřich Marek | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 30.10 | David Sonntag | S:3 | 5 | -3:10 |
Lis / Pro | 17.12 | Jindřich Marek | 0:3 | 6 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 4.12 | Jan Dymák | 3:0 | 6 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 18.12 | David Mazal | S:S | 6 | -5:-5 |
Lis / Pro | 14.11 | Ladislav Chládek | 0:3 | 6 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 18.12 | Jakub Kubelka | 0:3 | 6 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 23.1 | Jan Dymák | 1:3 | 7 | 2:8 |
Pro / Led | 3.1 | Tomáš Vanžura | 3:S | 7 | 10:-3 |
Pro / Led | 25.1 | Petr Kotyza | 1:3 | 7 | 2:8 |
Pro / Led | 28.1 | Kristýna Minářová | 3:0 | 7 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 26.2 | Martin Mrštný | 0:3 | 6 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 12.3 | Michal Jelínek | S:3 | 6 | -3:10 |
Led / Bře | 9.3 | Petr Kotyza | 1:3 | 6 | 2:8 |
Led / Bře | Neznámý | Jan Dymák | S:S | 6 | -5:-5 |
Bře / Dub | 30.4 | Jan Dymák | 3:2 | 7 | 6:4 |
Bře / Dub | 30.3 | Radek Šulc | 0:3 | 7 | 0:10 |
Bře / Dub | 31.3 | Kristýna Minářová | 3:0 | 7 | 10:0 |
Bře / Dub | 18.4 | Veronika Kubelková | 3:0 | 7 | 10:0 |
Kvě | 6.6 | Matěj Frank | S:S | 6 | -5:-5 |
Kvě | 6.6 | Michal Jelínek | 3:S | 6 | 10:-3 |
Kvě | 23.5 | Radek Šulc | 1:3 | 6 | 2:8 |
Kvě | 6.6 | Jan Dymák | S:S | 6 | -5:-5 |
Zář / Říj | 10:22 31.10 | Body za účast v 5 . skupině | 5 | 35 | |
Lis / Pro | 17:42 18.12 | Body za účast v 6 . skupině | 6 | 50 | |
Pro / Led | 16:43 29.1 | Body za účast v 7 . skupině | 7 | 25 | |
Led / Bře | 10:27 16.3 | Body za účast v 6 . skupině | 6 | 35 | |
Bře / Dub | 10:35 2.5 | Body za účast v 7 . skupině | 7 | 25 | |
Kvě | 10:25 17.9 | Body za účast v 6 . skupině | 6 | 40 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 11.10 | Jindřich Marek | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 12.10 | Daniel Vávra | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 17.10 | Martin Mrštný | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 21.10 | Tomáš Brokeš | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Zář / Říj | 10.10 | Miroslav Franc | 3:S | 4 | 10:-3 |
Říj / Pro | 1.11 | Pavel Hrobař | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
Říj / Pro | 5.12 | Josef Šuma | S:S | 5 | -5:-5 |
Říj / Pro | 5.12 | Ivo Kopecký | S:S | 5 | -5:-5 |
Říj / Pro | 28.11 | Jiří Divišek | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 19:45 6.1 | Martin Bolhaj | 3:1 | 6 | 8:2 |
Pro / Led | 19.12 | Zdeněk Haniš | 3:S | 6 | 10:-3 |
Pro / Led | 10.1 | Josef Šuma | 3:0 | 6 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 16.1 | Lukáš Dostál | 1:3 | 6 | 2:8 |
Led / Bře | 21.3 | Ivo Kopecký | S:S | 5 | -5:-5 |
Led / Bře | 16.2 | Pavel Hrobař | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 14.3 | Jindřich Marek | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 17:00 24.2 | Lukáš Dostál | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 17:10 17.2 | Martin Bolhaj | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Bře / Kvě | 28.4 | Ladislav Chládek | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
Bře / Kvě | 10.4 | Martin Mrštný | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
Bře / Kvě | 22.5 | Jindřich Marek | 1:3 | 5 | 2:8 |
Bře / Kvě | 5.5 | Jaroslav Vybíral | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
Bře / Kvě | 3.5 | Štěpán Sonntag | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
09:20 22.10 | úvodní turnaj | 1 | 5 | ||
Zář / Říj | 10:37 24.10 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 25 | |
17:05 9.11 | Turnaj 28. 10. 2016 - účast | 1 | 5 | ||
Říj / Pro | 15:29 7.12 | Body za účast v 5 . skupině | 5 | 20 | |
13:45 19.1 | Turnaj 31. 12. 2016 | 1 | 5 | ||
Pro / Led | 19:43 27.1 | Body za účast v 6 . skupině | 6 | 20 | |
15:55 18.3 | turnaj | 1 | 5 | ||
Led / Bře | 10:10 25.3 | Body za účast v 5 . skupině | 5 | 25 | |
Bře / Kvě | 10:42 31.5 | Body za účast v 5 . skupině | 5 | 25 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čec | 31.7 | Jakub Kubelka | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Čec | 31.7 | Miroslav Hvozdensky | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Čec | 31.7 | Lucie Jányšová | 3:S | 1 | 10:-3 |
Čec | 31.7 | Miroslav Franc | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čec | 31.7 | Nikol Hanzlíčková | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Srp / Říj | 17:30 13.10 | Mikuláš Horáček | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Srp / Říj | 17:00 23.9 | David Mazal | 1:3 | 2 | 2:8 |
Srp / Říj | 20:00 25.8 | Miroslav Hvozdensky | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Srp / Říj | 18.9 | Milan Černý | 3:S | 2 | 10:-3 |
Srp / Říj | 20:00 15.9 | Roman Maršalík | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Srp / Říj | 19:00 22.9 | Matěj Frank | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Srp / Říj | 17:00 13.10 | Mikiko Tsutsumi | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Srp / Říj | 20:00 22.9 | Milan Hanzlíček | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Srp / Říj | 19:00 15.9 | Petr Chládek | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Říj / Pro | 15:00 13.12 | Vladimír Dušek | 3:1 | 4 | 8:2 |
Říj / Pro | 14.12 | Veronika Marešová | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Říj / Pro | 19:00 9.11 | Miroslav Franc | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Říj / Pro | 16:00 11.12 | Tomáš Brokeš | 3:1 | 4 | 8:2 |
Říj / Pro | 11.12 | Adéla Vídeňská | 3:S | 4 | 10:-3 |
Říj / Pro | 10.12 | Milan Hanzlíček | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Říj / Pro | 20:00 30.11 | Martin Bolhaj | 3:2 | 4 | 6:4 |
Pro / Úno | 18:00 8.1 | Martin Mrštný | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Pro / Úno | 17:40 17.2 | Miroslav Franc | 3:2 | 4 | 6:4 |
Pro / Úno | 23.2 | Tomáš Brokeš | 3:1 | 4 | 8:2 |
Pro / Úno | 20.2 | Vladimír Dušek | 2:3 | 4 | 4:6 |
Pro / Úno | 20.2 | Ivo Kopecký | 3:0 | 4 | 10:0 |
Pro / Úno | 19:00 13.1 | Zdeněk Haniš | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Úno / Dub | 20.4 | Martin Bolhaj | 3:S | 4 | 10:-3 |
Úno / Dub | 26.4 | Mikiko Tsutsumi | 3:2 | 4 | 6:4 |
Úno / Dub | 19.4 | Ivo Kopecký | 1:3 | 4 | 2:8 |
Úno / Dub | 20.4 | Tomáš Brokeš | 1:3 | 4 | 2:8 |
Úno / Dub | 16.5 | Vladimír Dušek | 3:S | 4 | 10:-3 |
Úno / Dub | 26.4 | Miroslav Franc | 3:1 | 4 | 8:2 |
Srp / Říj | 09:53 16.10 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 45 |