Antonín Němec
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 2.11 | Milan Loskot | 2:6 | 3 | 2:13 |
Říj / Lis | 14:00 26.10 | Jiří Marek | 6:1 | 3 | 14:1 |
Říj / Lis | 17.10 | Daniel Kučík | 6:3 | 3 | 12:3 |
Lis / Pro | 20.12 | Roman Blažek | 3:6 | 2 | 3:12 |
Lis / Pro | 14.12 | Milan Loskot | 6:4 | 2 | 11:4 |
Lis / Pro | 23.12 | Tomáš Langr | 3:6 | 2 | 3:12 |
Lis / Pro | 22.12 | Matěj Fater | 3:6 | 2 | 3:12 |
Pro / Úno | 2.2 | Václav Donát | 2:6 | 2 | 2:13 |
Pro / Úno | 20.1 | Radek Dostál | 1:6 | 2 | 1:14 |
Pro / Úno | 11:10 3.2 | Jan Jirásek | 2:6 | 2 | 2:13 |
Pro / Úno | 23.1 | Radek Dokoupil | 6:7 | 2 | 6:9 |
Úno / Bře | 19.3 | Radek Dokoupil | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Úno / Bře | 19.3 | Libor Přibyl | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Úno / Bře | 11.3 | Miroslav Poljak | 0:6 | 3 | 0:15 |
Úno / Bře | 15.3 | jan kuběnka | 3:6 | 3 | 3:12 |
Říj / Lis | 13:05 6.11 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 15 | |
Lis / Pro | 18:41 26.12 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 38 | |
Pro / Úno | 08:29 6.2 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 53 | |
Úno / Bře | 17:36 19.3 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 23 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lis / Pro | 2.1 | David Urbášek | S:6 | 2 | -2:15 |
Lis / Pro | 2.1 | Radek Dokoupil | S:6 | 2 | -2:15 |
Lis / Pro | 2.1 | Jiří Marek | S:6 | 2 | -2:15 |
Lis / Pro | 30.11 | Milan Loskot | 4:6 | 2 | 4:11 |
Lis / Pro | 2.1 | Slavomír Vaňous | S:6 | 2 | -2:15 |
Úno / Bře | 18:00 10.3 | Tomáš Langr | 3:6 | 3 | 3:12 |
Úno / Bře | 1.3 | David Urbášek | 6:1 | 3 | 14:1 |
Úno / Bře | 12.3 | Michal Betlach | 6:S | 3 | 15:-2 |
Bře / Dub | 18.4 | Petr Bůžek | 6:2 | 2 | 13:2 |
Bře / Dub | 13.4 | Milan Loskot | 3:6 | 2 | 3:12 |
Bře / Dub | 25.4 | Tomáš Langr | 1:6 | 2 | 1:14 |
Úno / Bře | 09:37 28.3 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 30 | |
Bře / Dub | 15:57 28.4 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 53 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 13:30 22.10 | Milan Loskot | 6:2 | 3 | 13:2 |
Říj / Lis | 2.11 | Petr Slodičák | 6:S | 3 | 15:-2 |
Říj / Lis | 10:00 5.11 | Roman Blažek | 3:6 | 3 | 3:12 |
Říj / Lis | 19:00 19.10 | Petr Bůžek | 2:6 | 3 | 2:13 |
Říj / Lis | 16:00 8.11 | Marek Jiskra | 6:3 | 3 | 12:3 |
Lis / Pro | 15:00 12.12 | Jiří Marek | 7:6 | 2 | 9:6 |
Lis / Pro | 09:00 14.11 | Jan Resler | 6:2 | 2 | 13:2 |
Lis / Pro | 18:00 1.12 | Jan Kráčmar | 6:2 | 2 | 13:2 |
Lis / Pro | 09:40 14.11 | Roman Blažek | 1:6 | 2 | 1:14 |
Lis / Pro | 13.12 | Petr Bůžek | 0:6 | 2 | 0:15 |
Pro / Úno | 20:00 18.2 | Ladislav Vilč | 1:6 | 2 | 1:14 |
Pro / Úno | 17.2 | Jan Rybařík | 3:6 | 2 | 3:12 |
Pro / Úno | 10:00 20.2 | Jiří Marek | 6:1 | 2 | 14:1 |
Pro / Úno | 11.1 | Karel Fabián | 6:S | 2 | 15:-2 |
Pro / Úno | 19.2 | Slavomír Vaňous | 1:6 | 2 | 1:14 |
Úno / Dub | 15.4 | Jiří Marek | S:6 | 3 | -2:15 |
Úno / Dub | 15.4 | Ladislav Polanský | S:6 | 3 | -2:15 |
Úno / Dub | 15.4 | Jan Kráčmar | S:6 | 3 | -2:15 |
Lis / Pro | 16:55 28.12 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 38 | |
Pro / Úno | 12:39 29.2 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 38 |