Klára Zámečníková
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 27.10 | Veronika Kubelková | S:3 | 7 | -3:10 |
Zář / Říj | 27.10 | Lucie Fabiánová | S:3 | 7 | -3:10 |
Zář / Říj | 21.10 | Kristýna Minářová | 0:3 | 7 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 17.12 | Lucie Fabiánová | 3:N | 8 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 28.11 | Miroslav Franc | 1:3 | 8 | 2:8 |
Lis / Pro | 19.11 | Kamil Matoušek | 0:3 | 8 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 13.11 | Miroslav Bartoň | 0:3 | 8 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 11.11 | Tomáš Berg | 0:3 | 8 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 28.1 | Veronika Kubelková | S:S | 8 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Led | 8.1 | Miroslav Bartoň | 0:3 | 8 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 25.1 | Miroslav Franc | 1:3 | 8 | 2:8 |
Pro / Led | 28.1 | Radovan Brožek | 0:3 | 8 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 25.2 | Jiří Skalický | 0:3 | 7 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 6.3 | Miroslav Bartoň | 0:3 | 7 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 2.3 | Miroslav Franc | 1:3 | 7 | 2:8 |
Led / Bře | 4.3 | Radovan Brožek | 0:3 | 7 | 0:10 |
Bře / Dub | 23.3 | Miroslav Franc | 1:3 | 8 | 2:8 |
Bře / Dub | 19.4 | Gabriela Kytlíková | 3:0 | 8 | 10:0 |
Bře / Dub | 22.4 | Filip Mačát | 0:3 | 8 | 0:10 |
Bře / Dub | 8.4 | Lukáš Parent | 0:3 | 8 | 0:10 |
Bře / Dub | 9.4 | Jan Mikyska | 0:3 | 8 | 0:10 |
Kvě | 29.5 | Kristýna Minářová | 0:3 | 8 | 0:10 |
Kvě | 25.5 | Veronika Kubelková | 3:1 | 8 | 8:2 |
Kvě | 11.5 | Gabriela Kytlíková | 1:3 | 8 | 2:8 |
Kvě | 13.5 | Filip Mačát | 0:3 | 8 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 10:27 16.3 | Body za účast v 7 . skupině | 7 | 15 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Pro | 24.11 | Veronika Skalická | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 24.11 | Lucie Jiskrová | 3:1 | 3 | 8:2 |
Říj / Pro | 15.11 | Ivana Kylarová | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 23.11 | Pavla Koppová | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 15.1 | Kateřina Šnýdrová | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 9.1 | Martina Goláňová | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 14.1 | Iveta Marková | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 15.1 | Pavla Koppová | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 16.3 | Lucie Jiskrová | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Led / Bře | 7.2 | Ivana Kylarová | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 6.3 | Marcela Pospíšilová | 3:S | 3 | 10:-3 |
Bře / Kvě | 22.5 | Martina Goláňová | 3:S | 2 | 10:-3 |
Bře / Kvě | 11.5 | Ivana Kylarová | 3:S | 2 | 10:-3 |
Bře / Kvě | 30.4 | Kateřina Šnýdrová | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Bře / Kvě | 27.4 | Veronika Kubelková | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Bře / Kvě | 22.5 | Pavlína Marková | S:S | 2 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Led | 19:22 27.1 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 20 |