David Sonntag
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 20.10 | Martin Mrštný | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 29.10 | David Mazal | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Zář / Říj | 29.10 | Radovan Brožek | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Zář / Říj | 29.10 | Jiří Skalický | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Lis / Pro | 26.12 | David Mazal | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Lis / Pro | 12.12 | Radek Šulc | 3:1 | 4 | 8:2 |
Lis / Pro | 26.12 | Pavel Švec | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Lis / Pro | 21.12 | Peter Jačisko | S:3 | 4 | -3:10 |
Pro / Úno | 30.1 | David Mazal | 3:1 | 5 | 8:2 |
Pro / Úno | 5.2 | Filip Mačát | S:S | 5 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Úno | 5.2 | Miroslav Franc | S:S | 5 | -5:-5 |
Úno / Bře | 6.3 | Radek Šulc | 3:0 | 4 | 10:0 |
Úno / Bře | 25.3 | Jindřich Marek | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Úno / Bře | 12.3 | Petr Kotyza | 3:N | 4 | 10:0 |
Úno / Bře | 12.3 | Peter Jačisko | 3:N | 4 | 10:0 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | Jiří Skalický | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | Radek Šulc | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | Jindřich Marek | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Dub / Kvě | 6.6 | Jaromír Selichar | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Dub / Kvě | 6.6 | Pavel Švec | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Dub / Kvě | 6.6 | David Mazal | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Zář / Říj | 09:14 5.11 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 50 | |
Lis / Pro | 14:18 28.12 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 15 | |
Úno / Bře | 13:51 28.3 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 15 | |
Bře / Dub | 11:26 3.5 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 20 | |
Dub / Kvě | 12:18 6.6 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 15 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 26.10 | Pavel Hrobař | 1:3 | 5 | 2:8 |
Zář / Říj | 26.10 | Štěpán Sonntag | 1:3 | 5 | 2:8 |
Zář / Říj | 29.10 | Jindřich Marek | 3:1 | 5 | 8:2 |
Zář / Říj | 30.10 | Dan Sloupenský | 3:S | 5 | 10:-3 |
Lis / Pro | 30.11 | Mirek Gregor | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 25.11 | Martin Mrštný | 3:2 | 5 | 6:4 |
Lis / Pro | 13.12 | Jiří Skalický | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 25.11 | Michal Jelínek | 3:2 | 5 | 6:4 |
Pro / Led | 28.1 | Štěpán Sonntag | 1:3 | 4 | 2:8 |
Pro / Led | 4.1 | Mirek Gregor | 3:N | 4 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 28.1 | Martina Goláňová | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Led | 28.1 | Pavel Hrobař | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Led / Bře | 6.3 | Jaroslav Vybíral | 3:S | 3 | 10:-3 |
Led / Bře | 6.3 | Marek Jiskra | S:3 | 3 | -3:10 |
Led / Bře | 10.3 | Štěpán Sonntag | 1:3 | 3 | 2:8 |
Led / Bře | 13.3 | Martina Goláňová | 3:N | 3 | 10:0 |
Bře / Dub | 19.4 | Daniel Vávra | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Bře / Dub | 23.4 | Lenka Valentová | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Bře / Dub | 25.4 | Jakub Kubelka | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Bře / Dub | 28.4 | Tomáš Berg | 1:3 | 3 | 2:8 |
Kvě | 29.5 | Mirek Gregor | 3:N | 4 | 10:0 |
Kvě | 23.5 | Ladislav Chládek | 1:3 | 4 | 2:8 |
Kvě | 17.5 | Martin Mrštný | 2:3 | 4 | 4:6 |
Kvě | 6.6 | Petr Kotyza | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Zář / Říj | 10:22 31.10 | Body za účast v 5 . skupině | 5 | 35 | |
Lis / Pro | 17:42 18.12 | Body za účast v 5 . skupině | 5 | 75 | |
Pro / Led | 16:43 29.1 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 85 | |
Led / Bře | 10:27 16.3 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 95 | |
Bře / Dub | 10:35 2.5 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 105 | |
Kvě | 10:25 17.9 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 80 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pro / Led | 16.12 | Jaroslav Vybíral | 3:2 | 7 | 6:4 |
Pro / Led | 14.1 | Jiří Skalický | 3:1 | 7 | 8:2 |
Pro / Led | 16.12 | Štěpán Sonntag | 2:3 | 7 | 4:6 |
Pro / Led | 22.12 | Michal Jelínek | 3:0 | 7 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 21.3 | Tomáš Brokeš | S:S | 6 | -5:-5 |
Led / Bře | 19.2 | Štěpán Sonntag | 1:3 | 6 | 2:8 |
Led / Bře | 21:10 24.2 | Jaroslav Vybíral | 3:2 | 6 | 6:4 |
Led / Bře | 4.3 | Michal Jelínek | 3:0 | 6 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 15.3 | Jiří Skalický | 3:0 | 6 | 10:0 |
Bře / Kvě | 12.5 | Ivo Kopecký | 3:2 | 6 | 6:4 |
Bře / Kvě | 14.5 | Martin Bolhaj | 3:1 | 6 | 8:2 |
Bře / Kvě | 19:00 14.4 | Tomáš Brokeš | 3:0 | 6 | 10:0 |
Bře / Kvě | 15.4 | Michal Jelínek | 3:2 | 6 | 6:4 |
Bře / Kvě | 6.5 | Jiří Skalický | 3:0 | 6 | 10:0 |