Štěpán Sonntag
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 23.10 | Pavel Hrobař | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 29.10 | Jindřich Marek | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 9.10 | Dan Sloupenský | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 26.10 | David Sonntag | 3:1 | 5 | 8:2 |
Lis / Pro | 19.11 | Daniel Vávra | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 15.11 | Pavel Hrobař | 3:1 | 4 | 8:2 |
Lis / Pro | 14.11 | Lenka Valentová | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 3.12 | Martina Goláňová | 3:1 | 4 | 8:2 |
Pro / Led | 28.1 | David Sonntag | 3:1 | 4 | 8:2 |
Pro / Led | 4.1 | Mirek Gregor | 3:N | 4 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 28.1 | Martina Goláňová | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 28.1 | Pavel Hrobař | 3:S | 4 | 10:-3 |
Led / Bře | 6.3 | Jaroslav Vybíral | 3:S | 3 | 10:-3 |
Led / Bře | 18.2 | Marek Jiskra | 2:3 | 3 | 4:6 |
Led / Bře | 9.3 | Martina Goláňová | 3:N | 3 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 10.3 | David Sonntag | 3:1 | 3 | 8:2 |
Bře / Dub | 21.4 | Libor Přibyl | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Bře / Dub | 20.4 | Jaroslav Plch | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Bře / Dub | 29.3 | David Valenta | 2:3 | 2 | 4:6 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | Marek Jiskra | 3:S | 2 | 10:-3 |
Kvě | 10.5 | Marek Jiskra | S:3 | 3 | -3:10 |
Kvě | 10.5 | Daniel Vávra | S:3 | 3 | -3:10 |
Kvě | 10.5 | Pavel Tomášek | S:3 | 3 | -3:10 |
Kvě | 10.5 | Jaromír Selichar | S:3 | 3 | -3:10 |
Zář / Říj | 10:22 31.10 | Body za účast v 5 . skupině | 5 | 35 | |
Lis / Pro | 17:42 18.12 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 95 | |
Pro / Led | 16:43 29.1 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 85 | |
Led / Bře | 10:27 16.3 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 95 | |
Bře / Dub | 10:35 2.5 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 125 | |
Kvě | 10:25 17.9 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 100 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čer / Zář | 27.7 | Martin Mrštný | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Čer / Zář | 3.8 | Michal Štarman | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Čer / Zář | 27.7 | Lukáš Dostál | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Čer / Zář | 21.7 | Jindřich Marek | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Zář | 2.7 | Lenka Valentová | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Čer / Zář | 2.8 | Jiří Skalický | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Zář | 19.7 | David Valenta | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Čer / Zář | 31.7 | Daniel Vávra | 3:S | 1 | 10:-3 |
Čer / Zář | 26.7 | Jakub Kubelka | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Čer / Zář | 5.8 | Jaroslav Vybíral | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Čer / Zář | 17.8 | Michal Jelínek | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Čer / Zář | 4.8 | Roman Maršalík | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pro / Led | 16.12 | Jaroslav Vybíral | 2:3 | 7 | 4:6 |
Pro / Led | 17.12 | Jiří Skalický | 3:0 | 7 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 16.12 | David Sonntag | 3:2 | 7 | 6:4 |
Pro / Led | 22.12 | Michal Jelínek | 3:1 | 7 | 8:2 |
Led / Bře | 4.3 | Tomáš Brokeš | 3:0 | 6 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 19.2 | David Sonntag | 3:1 | 6 | 8:2 |
Led / Bře | 20:00 10.2 | Jaroslav Vybíral | 2:3 | 6 | 4:6 |
Led / Bře | 25.2 | Michal Jelínek | 3:2 | 6 | 6:4 |
Led / Bře | 1.3 | Jiří Skalický | 3:0 | 6 | 10:0 |
Bře / Kvě | 11.5 | Ladislav Chládek | 3:2 | 5 | 6:4 |
Bře / Kvě | 8.4 | Martin Mrštný | 3:1 | 5 | 8:2 |
Bře / Kvě | 18:55 14.4 | Jindřich Marek | 3:1 | 5 | 8:2 |
Bře / Kvě | 3.5 | Dan Sloupenský | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Bře / Kvě | 21.4 | Jaroslav Vybíral | 2:3 | 5 | 4:6 |
Bře / Kvě | 10:42 31.5 | Body za účast v 5 . skupině | 5 | 25 |