Zbyněk Jurča
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 4.10 | Michal Štarman | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 26.9 | Roman Maršalík | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Zář / Říj | 9.10 | Libor Přibyl | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Zář / Říj | 22.9 | Pavel Tomášek | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Říj / Lis | 17.10 | Pavel Tomášek | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Říj / Lis | 6.11 | Libor Přibyl | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Říj / Lis | 30.10 | Lukáš Dostál | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Říj / Lis | 17.11 | Jan Pipek | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 17.12 | Libor Přibyl | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 24.11 | Lukáš Dostál | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 9.12 | Michal Štarman | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 1.12 | Steffen Brauner | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 20.1 | Lukáš Dostál | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 23.1 | Libor Přibyl | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 17.1 | Pavel Tomášek | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Pro / Led | 16.1 | Roman Maršalík | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 27.2 | Libor Přibyl | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Led / Bře | 21.2 | Pavel Tomášek | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Led / Bře | 10.2 | Ladislav Kovář | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 7.2 | Michal Štarman | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Bře / Čer | 30.4 | Pavel Tomášek | 3:N | 1 | 10:0 |
Bře / Čer | 10.6 | Michal Štarman | N:N | 1 | 0:0 |
Bře / Čer | 10.6 | Jan Pipek | N:N | 1 | 0:0 |
Bře / Čer | 3.6 | Lukáš Dostál | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 13:04 16.10 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 55 | |
Říj / Lis | 10:31 20.11 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 65 | |
Lis / Pro | 11:34 25.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 70 | |
11:55 21.12 | účast v turnaji + 2. místo | 1 | 20 | ||
Pro / Led | 19:25 29.1 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
16:00 29.2 | účast v turnaji + 2. místo | 1 | 20 | ||
Led / Bře | 15:37 4.3 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
Bře / Čer | 11:43 10.6 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 70 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 11.10 | Lukáš Dostál | N:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 11.10 | Roman Maršalík | N:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 11.10 | Libor Přibyl | N:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 11.10 | Michal Štarman | N:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 09:14 5.11 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 90 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 29.10 | Jaroslav Plch | 3:S | 1 | 10:-3 |
Zář / Říj | 2.10 | Marek Jiskra | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 14.10 | Libor Přibyl | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 7.10 | Miroslav Hvozdensky | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 13.12 | Marek Jiskra | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 1.12 | Jaroslav Plch | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 17.11 | Roman Maršalík | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 10.11 | Ladislav Kovář | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Pro / Led | 19:00 19.1 | Jaroslav Plch | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 17.1 | Ladislav Kovář | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Pro / Led | 3.1 | Miroslav Hvozdensky | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Pro / Led | 29.12 | Michal Štarman | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 11.3 | Jaroslav Plch | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 28.2 | Michal Štarman | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Led / Bře | 7.3 | Libor Přibyl | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Led / Bře | 26.2 | Roman Maršalík | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Bře / Dub | 18.4 | Roman Maršalík | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Bře / Dub | 21.3 | Michal Štarman | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Bře / Dub | 25.4 | Ladislav Kovář | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Bře / Dub | 27.4 | Lukáš Dostál | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Kvě | 21.5 | Lukáš Dostál | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Kvě | 23.5 | Roman Maršalík | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Kvě | 25.5 | Libor Přibyl | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Kvě | 2.5 | Jaroslav Plch | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Zář / Říj | 10:22 31.10 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 115 | |
Lis / Pro | 17:42 18.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 155 | |
Pro / Led | 16:43 29.1 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 145 | |
Led / Bře | 10:27 16.3 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 135 | |
Bře / Dub | 10:35 2.5 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 145 | |
Kvě | 10:25 17.9 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 140 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čec | 31.7 | Jindřich Marek | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Čec | 31.7 | Petr Chládek | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Čec | 31.7 | Ladislav Chládek | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Čec | 31.7 | Matěj Frank | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 20:00 21.9 | Jakub Kubelka | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 19:30 14.9 | Nikol Hanzlíčková | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 6.9 | Filip Křivohlávek | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 18:00 7.9 | Jaromír Selichar | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 16:00 25.9 | Pavel Folta | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 16:00 9.10 | David Hanzlíček | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 16:00 16.9 | Marek Jiskra | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 16:30 11.9 | Martina Goláňová | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 6.9 | Ladislav Chládek | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 10.12 | David Hanzlíček | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Říj / Pro | 18:00 8.12 | Pavel Folta | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 18:30 15.11 | Jakub Kubelka | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 19:00 18.11 | Martina Goláňová | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 17:00 22.11 | Nikol Hanzlíčková | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 17:00 2.12 | Filip Křivohlávek | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Pro / Úno | 18.2 | David Hanzlíček | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Pro / Úno | 11.2 | Pavel Folta | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Pro / Úno | 17:30 15.2 | Filip Křivohlávek | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Pro / Úno | 27.1 | Nikol Hanzlíčková | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Pro / Úno | 19:00 3.2 | Miroslav Hvozdensky | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Pro / Úno | 1.2 | Roman Maršalík | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Úno / Dub | 19:00 28.4 | David Hanzlíček | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Úno / Dub | 26.4 | Pavel Folta | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Úno / Dub | 19.4 | Miroslav Hvozdensky | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Úno / Dub | 10.4 | Nikol Hanzlíčková | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Úno / Dub | 19:00 6.4 | Ladislav Kovář | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Úno / Dub | 15:00 9.4 | Marek Jiskra | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 09:53 16.10 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 90 | |
Říj / Pro | 10:29 22.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 95 | |
00:00 31.7 | Bonusové body za menší úvodní skupinu | 1 | 10 | ||
Pro / Úno | 11:15 29.2 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 90 | |
Úno / Dub | 19:42 17.5 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 95 |