Veronika Kubelková
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 27.10 | Klára Zámečníková | 3:S | 7 | 10:-3 |
Zář / Říj | 24.9 | Lucie Fabiánová | 3:0 | 7 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 1.10 | Kristýna Minářová | 1:3 | 7 | 2:8 |
Lis / Pro | 18.12 | Petr Kotyza | S:3 | 7 | -3:10 |
Lis / Pro | 30.11 | Tomáš Vanžura | 0:3 | 7 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 26.11 | Pavel Tomášek | 0:3 | 7 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 15.12 | Kristýna Minářová | 0:3 | 7 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 26.11 | Jiří Divišek | 0:3 | 7 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 17.1 | Miroslav Bartoň | 0:3 | 8 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 14.1 | Miroslav Franc | 1:3 | 8 | 2:8 |
Pro / Led | 28.1 | Klára Zámečníková | S:S | 8 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Led | 28.1 | Radovan Brožek | S:S | 8 | -5:-5 |
Led / Bře | 25.2 | Kristýna Minářová | 2:3 | 8 | 4:6 |
Led / Bře | 3.2 | Tomáš Vanžura | 3:S | 8 | 10:-3 |
Led / Bře | 8.3 | Radek Šulc | 0:3 | 8 | 0:10 |
Bře / Dub | 9.4 | Jan Dymák | 0:3 | 7 | 0:10 |
Bře / Dub | 18.4 | Dan Sloupenský | 0:3 | 7 | 0:10 |
Bře / Dub | 25.4 | Radek Šulc | 0:3 | 7 | 0:10 |
Bře / Dub | 15.4 | Kristýna Minářová | 1:3 | 7 | 2:8 |
Kvě | 29.5 | Kristýna Minářová | S:3 | 8 | -3:10 |
Kvě | 25.5 | Klára Zámečníková | 1:3 | 8 | 2:8 |
Kvě | 15.5 | Gabriela Kytlíková | 1:3 | 8 | 2:8 |
Kvě | 11.5 | Filip Mačát | 0:3 | 8 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 17:42 18.12 | Body za účast v 7 . skupině | 7 | 25 | |
Bře / Dub | 10:35 2.5 | Body za účast v 7 . skupině | 7 | 25 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Pro | 26.11 | Mikiko Tsutsumi | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Říj / Pro | 19:00 27.11 | Iveta Marková | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Říj / Pro | 1.12 | Marcela Pospíšilová | 3:1 | 2 | 8:2 |
Říj / Pro | 24.11 | Lenka Valentová | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 15.12 | Marcela Pospíšilová | 3:1 | 3 | 8:2 |
Pro / Led | 17.12 | Lucie Jiskrová | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 10.1 | Ivana Kylarová | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 11.3 | Bára Motyčková | S:3 | 2 | -3:10 |
Led / Bře | 18.2 | Kateřina Šnýdrová | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 11.3 | Iveta Marková | S:3 | 2 | -3:10 |
Led / Bře | 11.3 | Pavla Koppová | S:3 | 2 | -3:10 |
Bře / Kvě | 22.5 | Martina Goláňová | 3:S | 2 | 10:-3 |
Bře / Kvě | 11.5 | Ivana Kylarová | 3:S | 2 | 10:-3 |
Bře / Kvě | 27.4 | Klára Zámečníková | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Bře / Kvě | 18.4 | Kateřina Šnýdrová | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Bře / Kvě | 5.4 | Pavlína Marková | 3:1 | 2 | 8:2 |
Říj / Pro | 18:23 9.12 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 20 | |
Led / Bře | 10:53 28.3 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 20 |