Radek Dostál
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 28.10 | Hynek Stejskal | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Říj / Lis | 17:00 30.10 | Jiří Vacek | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Říj / Lis | 3.11 | Ladislav Vilč | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Lis / Pro | 6.12 | Ladislav Vilč | 2:6 | 1 | 2:13 |
Lis / Pro | 15.12 | Leopold König | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Lis / Pro | 23.11 | Lukáš Novák | 5:7 | 1 | 5:10 |
Pro / Led | 3.1 | Lukáš Novák | 5:7 | 1 | 5:10 |
Pro / Led | 10.1 | Ladislav Vilč | 1:6 | 1 | 1:14 |
Pro / Led | 18.1 | Hynek Stejskal | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Led / Bře | 25.2 | Ladislav Vilč | 4:6 | 1 | 4:11 |
Led / Bře | 28.2 | Lukáš Novák | 4:6 | 1 | 4:11 |
Led / Bře | 22.2 | Tomáš Nastoupil | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Bře / Dub | 14.3 | Ladislav Vilč | 2:6 | 1 | 2:13 |
Bře / Dub | 9.5 | Lukáš Novák | 6:S | 1 | 15:-2 |
Bře / Dub | 8.4 | Milan Loskot | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Bře / Dub | 22.3 | Hynek Stejskal | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Bře / Dub | 26.4 | Daniel Kučík | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Bře / Dub | 25.3 | Tomáš Nastoupil | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Říj / Lis | 10:12 4.11 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 10 | |
Lis / Pro | 09:11 21.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 30 | |
Pro / Led | 10:46 24.1 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 30 | |
Led / Bře | 10:32 11.3 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 30 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 18.11 | Lukáš Novák | 7:5 | 2 | 10:5 |
Říj / Lis | 12.11 | Pavel Tomášek | 6:3 | 2 | 12:3 |
Říj / Lis | 8.11 | Milan Loskot | 6:2 | 2 | 13:2 |
Říj / Lis | 18.11 | Adam Černohous | 6:3 | 2 | 12:3 |
Lis / Pro | 18.12 | Jaroslav Krsička | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Lis / Pro | 12.12 | Roman Maršalík | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Lis / Pro | 5.12 | Václav Donát | 6:2 | 1 | 13:2 |
Lis / Pro | 9.12 | Pavel Tomášek | 6:4 | 1 | 11:4 |
Pro / Led | 6.1 | Roman Maršalík | 2:6 | 1 | 2:13 |
Pro / Led | 21.1 | Jaroslav Krsička | 2:6 | 1 | 2:13 |
Pro / Led | 26.1 | Petr Škrkoň | 6:7 | 1 | 6:9 |
Pro / Led | 12.1 | Lukáš Novák | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Led / Bře | Neznámý | Lukáš Novák | 2:6 | 2 | 2:13 |
Led / Bře | 15.2 | Pavel Tomášek | 6:4 | 2 | 11:4 |
Led / Bře | 10.2 | Peter Mažári | 6:2 | 2 | 13:2 |
Led / Bře | 27.2 | Adam Černohous | 6:4 | 2 | 11:4 |
Bře / Kvě | 1.6 | Roman Maršalík | 6:N | 1 | 15:0 |
Bře / Kvě | 20.5 | Václav Donát | 5:7 | 1 | 5:10 |
Bře / Kvě | 1.6 | Jaroslav Krsička | 6:N | 1 | 15:0 |
Bře / Kvě | 18.5 | Lukáš Novák | 6:N | 1 | 15:0 |
Bře / Kvě | 30.4 | Pavel Tomášek | 6:N | 1 | 15:0 |
Říj / Lis | 09:28 20.11 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 45 | |
Lis / Pro | 00:35 26.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
17:05 25.1 | účast na turnaji | 1 | 10 | ||
Pro / Led | 19:08 29.1 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
Led / Bře | 15:15 4.3 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 30 | |
Bře / Kvě | 13:17 1.6 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 38 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 8.11 | Petr Škrkoň | 4:6 | 1 | 4:11 |
Říj / Lis | 6.11 | Ladislav Vilč | 5:7 | 1 | 5:10 |
Říj / Lis | 9.11 | Roman Blažek | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Říj / Lis | 5.11 | Václav Donát | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Lis / Pro | 10.12 | Roman Blažek | 6:S | 2 | 15:-2 |
Lis / Pro | 23.12 | Daniel Kučík | 6:0 | 2 | 15:0 |
Lis / Pro | 30.11 | Radek Dokoupil | 6:3 | 2 | 12:3 |
Lis / Pro | 22.12 | Jiří Marek | 6:1 | 2 | 14:1 |
Pro / Úno | 5.2 | Ladislav Vilč | N:6 | 1 | 0:10 |
Pro / Úno | 5.2 | Petr Škrkoň | N:6 | 1 | 0:10 |
Pro / Úno | 5.2 | Václav Donát | N:6 | 1 | 0:10 |
Pro / Úno | 5.2 | Radek Dokoupil | N:6 | 1 | 0:10 |
Úno / Bře | 18.3 | Peter Mažári | 6:4 | 2 | 11:4 |
Úno / Bře | 10.3 | Jiří Marek | 6:0 | 2 | 15:0 |
Úno / Bře | 20.3 | Pert Bartáček | 6:1 | 2 | 14:1 |
Úno / Bře | 21.3 | Daniel Kučík | 6:2 | 2 | 13:2 |
Úno / Bře | 25.3 | Kristýna Marková | 6:N | 2 | 10:0 |
Bře / Dub | 25.4 | Radek Dokoupil | 6:S | 2 | 15:-2 |
Bře / Dub | 10.4 | Milan Loskot | 6:2 | 2 | 13:2 |
Bře / Dub | 16.4 | Peter Mažári | 6:3 | 2 | 12:3 |
Říj / Lis | 11:58 16.11 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 25 | |
Lis / Pro | 14:09 28.12 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 30 | |
Pro / Úno | 13:59 8.2 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 53 | |
Bře / Dub | 23:11 26.4 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 23 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 8.10 | Petr Škrkoň | 5:7 | 2 | 5:10 |
Říj / Lis | 13.10 | Jan Rybařík | 6:4 | 2 | 11:4 |
Říj / Lis | 4.11 | Tomáš Langr | 6:3 | 2 | 12:3 |
Lis / Pro | 7.12 | Roman Maršalík | 2:6 | 1 | 2:13 |
Lis / Pro | 15.12 | Václav Donát | 6:7 | 1 | 6:9 |
Lis / Pro | 12.12 | Petr Škrkoň | 2:6 | 1 | 2:13 |
Lis / Pro | 13.12 | Ladislav Vilč | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Pro / Úno | 11:20 30.1 | Václav Donát | 6:0 | 2 | 15:0 |
Pro / Úno | 20.1 | Antonín Němec | 6:1 | 2 | 14:1 |
Pro / Úno | 25.1 | Jan Jirásek | 6:3 | 2 | 12:3 |
Pro / Úno | 19.1 | Radek Dokoupil | 6:4 | 2 | 11:4 |
Úno / Bře | 13.3 | Roman Maršalík | 0:6 | 1 | 0:15 |
Úno / Bře | 7.3 | Ladislav Vilč | 1:6 | 1 | 1:14 |
Úno / Bře | 6.3 | Petr Škrkoň | 2:6 | 1 | 2:13 |
Úno / Bře | 22.2 | Václav Donát | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Bře / Dub | 19.4 | Václav Donát | 6:3 | 2 | 12:3 |
Bře / Dub | 18.4 | Milan Loskot | 6:0 | 2 | 15:0 |
Bře / Dub | 15.4 | Miroslav Poljak | 6:1 | 2 | 14:1 |
Bře / Dub | 5.4 | jan kuběnka | 6:1 | 2 | 14:1 |
Říj / Lis | 13:05 6.11 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 30 | |
Lis / Pro | 18:41 26.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 68 | |
Pro / Úno | 08:29 6.2 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 53 | |
Úno / Bře | 17:36 19.3 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 83 | |
Bře / Dub | 17:12 9.5 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 45 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lis / Pro | 22.12 | Václav Donát | S:6 | 1 | -2:15 |
Lis / Pro | 22.12 | Roman Blažek | S:6 | 1 | -2:15 |
Lis / Pro | 22.12 | Petr Bůžek | S:6 | 1 | -2:15 |
Lis / Pro | 22.12 | Ladislav Vilč | S:6 | 1 | -2:15 |
Lis / Pro | 13:30 25.11 | Jan Rybařík | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Lis / Pro | 11:36 9.1 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 25 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 13:00 8.10 | Václav Donát | 4:6 | 1 | 4:11 |
Říj / Lis | 17:00 7.10 | Jan Rybařík | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Říj / Lis | 11:00 10.10 | Jan Resler | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Říj / Lis | 11:55 1.11 | Jiří Marek | 6:1 | 1 | 14:1 |
Lis / Pro | 24.11 | Václav Donát | 7:6 | 1 | 9:6 |
Lis / Pro | 10:00 21.11 | Jan Rybařík | 6:3 | 1 | 12:3 |
Lis / Pro | 19:00 15.12 | Roman Maršalík | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Lis / Pro | 12:00 6.12 | Ladislav Vilč | 6:4 | 1 | 11:4 |
Pro / Úno | 23.1 | Roman Maršalík | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Pro / Úno | 9.2 | Václav Donát | 6:4 | 1 | 11:4 |
Pro / Úno | 10:00 2.2 | Roman Blažek | 2:6 | 1 | 2:13 |
Pro / Úno | 12:00 17.1 | Petr Bůžek | 6:0 | 1 | 15:0 |
Úno / Dub | 10:30 11.4 | Roman Maršalík | 1:6 | 1 | 1:14 |
Úno / Dub | 9.4 | Roman Blažek | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Úno / Dub | 19:00 6.4 | Ladislav Vilč | 3:6 | 1 | 3:12 |
Úno / Dub | 15.4 | Slavomír Vaňous | 6:7 | 1 | 6:9 |
Říj / Lis | 10:47 9.11 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 68 | |
Lis / Pro | 16:55 28.12 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
Pro / Úno | 12:39 29.2 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 75 | |
Úno / Dub | 08:51 16.4 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 53 |