Martin Krejčí
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lis / Pro | 20.12 | Miroslav Kovář | N:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 20.12 | Martin Mrštný | N:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 20.12 | Jiří Doleček | N:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 20.12 | Adam Kudláček | N:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 20.12 | Miroslav Olšavský | N:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 20.12 | Michal Krejčí | N:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 18:49 2.1 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 15 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lis / Pro | 25.11 | Libor Loder | 3:1 | 3 | 8:2 |
Lis / Pro | 20.12 | Ladislav Chládek | 3:N | 3 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 8.12 | Zdeněk Ingr | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 17.1 | Jiří Doleček | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 22.1 | Ladislav Chládek | N:N | 2 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Led | 12.1 | Zdeněk Ingr | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 21.1 | Viktor Vencl | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 5.4 | Lubor Němeček | N:N | 1 | -5:-5 |
Led / Bře | 24.3 | Martin Mrštný | 2:3 | 1 | 4:6 |
Led / Bře | 4.3 | Jiří Doleček | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Led / Bře | 2.2 | Ladislav Chládek | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 27.2 | Zdeněk Ingr | 3:N | 1 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 3.3 | Viktor Vencl | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 16.3 | Jiří Skalický | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 09:01 21.12 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 5 | |
Pro / Led | 10:48 24.1 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 5 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 9.10 | Michal Krejčí | 3:0 | 4 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 19:05 8.10 | Jiří Skalický | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 7.10 | Radek Šulc | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Říj / Lis | 15.11 | Daniel Vávra | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Říj / Lis | 22.10 | Martin Vohralík | 3:1 | 4 | 8:2 |
Říj / Lis | 12.11 | Michal Krejčí | 3:1 | 4 | 8:2 |
Říj / Lis | 13.11 | Lubor Němeček | 1:3 | 4 | 2:8 |
Lis / Pro | 23.12 | Jiří Skalický | S:3 | 4 | -3:10 |
Lis / Pro | 21.12 | Martin Mrštný | S:3 | 4 | -3:10 |
Lis / Pro | 10.12 | Radek Šulc | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 19.1 | Michal Krejčí | 1:3 | 5 | 2:8 |
Pro / Led | 21.1 | Patrik Macek | S:3 | 5 | -3:10 |
Pro / Led | 18.1 | Jiří Marek | 2:3 | 5 | 4:6 |
Led / Bře | 2.3 | Martin Vohralík | S:S | 5 | -5:-5 |
Led / Bře | 24.2 | Martin Mrštný | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 2.3 | Jiří Marek | S:S | 5 | -5:-5 |
Bře / Čer | 29.5 | Michal Krejčí | 1:3 | 5 | 2:8 |
Bře / Čer | 10.6 | Patrik Macek | N:N | 5 | 0:0 |
Bře / Čer | 10.6 | Martin Vohralík | N:N | 5 | 0:0 |
Lis / Pro | 11:34 25.12 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 15 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Úno / Bře | 1.3 | Dan Sloupenský | 3:2 | 5 | 6:4 |
Úno / Bře | 5.3 | David Mazal | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
Úno / Bře | 19.2 | Michal Krejčí | 1:3 | 5 | 2:8 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | Pavel Švec | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | David Mazal | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | Michal Krejčí | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | Dan Sloupenský | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Dub / Kvě | 6.6 | Jindřich Marek | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Dub / Kvě | 6.6 | Dan Sloupenský | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Dub / Kvě | 4.6 | Michal Krejčí | 3:1 | 4 | 8:2 |