David Mazal
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 29.10 | David Sonntag | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Zář / Říj | 15.10 | Martin Mrštný | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 24.10 | Radovan Brožek | 2:3 | 3 | 4:6 |
Zář / Říj | 29.10 | Jiří Skalický | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Lis / Pro | 26.12 | David Sonntag | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Lis / Pro | 20.12 | Radek Šulc | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 18.12 | Pavel Švec | S:3 | 4 | -3:10 |
Lis / Pro | 19.11 | Peter Jačisko | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Pro / Úno | 30.1 | David Sonntag | 1:3 | 5 | 2:8 |
Pro / Úno | 5.2 | Filip Mačát | S:S | 5 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Úno | 5.2 | Miroslav Franc | S:S | 5 | -5:-5 |
Úno / Bře | 25.3 | Dan Sloupenský | S:S | 5 | -5:-5 |
Úno / Bře | 21.2 | Michal Krejčí | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Úno / Bře | 5.3 | Martin Krejčí | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | Pavel Švec | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | Michal Krejčí | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | Martin Krejčí | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Bře / Dub | 29.4 | Dan Sloupenský | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Dub / Kvě | 6.6 | Jaromír Selichar | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Dub / Kvě | 6.6 | Pavel Švec | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Dub / Kvě | 6.6 | David Sonntag | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Zář / Říj | 09:14 5.11 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 50 | |
Lis / Pro | 14:18 28.12 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 15 | |
Dub / Kvě | 12:18 6.6 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 15 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lis / Pro | 17.12 | Jindřich Marek | 3:0 | 6 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 18.12 | Dan Sloupenský | S:S | 6 | -5:-5 |
Lis / Pro | 18.12 | Jan Dymák | 3:S | 6 | 10:-3 |
Lis / Pro | 7.11 | Ladislav Chládek | 0:3 | 6 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 5.12 | Jakub Kubelka | 0:3 | 6 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 23.1 | Jiří Skalický | 3:S | 6 | 10:-3 |
Pro / Led | 28.1 | Jindřich Marek | 3:1 | 6 | 8:2 |
Pro / Led | 24.1 | Jiří Divišek | 3:S | 6 | 10:-3 |
Pro / Led | 13:00 23.1 | Pavel Tomášek | 2:3 | 6 | 4:6 |
Led / Bře | 6.3 | Mirek Gregor | S:3 | 5 | -3:10 |
Led / Bře | 6.3 | Pavel Hrobař | 0:3 | 5 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 6.3 | Pavel Tomášek | S:3 | 5 | -3:10 |
Led / Bře | 6.3 | Jindřich Marek | S:3 | 5 | -3:10 |
Bře / Dub | 7.4 | Jindřich Marek | 3:1 | 6 | 8:2 |
Bře / Dub | 24.4 | Radovan Brožek | 2:3 | 6 | 4:6 |
Bře / Dub | 14.4 | Jiří Skalický | 3:0 | 6 | 10:0 |
Bře / Dub | 5.4 | Miroslav Bartoň | 3:1 | 6 | 8:2 |
Kvě | 6.6 | Pavel Hrobař | S:S | 5 | -5:-5 |
Kvě | 6.6 | Martina Goláňová | S:S | 5 | -5:-5 |
Kvě | 22.5 | Radovan Brožek | S:3 | 5 | -3:10 |
Kvě | 6.6 | Jiří Skalický | S:S | 5 | -5:-5 |
Lis / Pro | 17:42 18.12 | Body za účast v 6 . skupině | 6 | 50 | |
Pro / Led | 16:43 29.1 | Body za účast v 6 . skupině | 6 | 45 | |
Led / Bře | 10:27 16.3 | Body za účast v 5 . skupině | 5 | 55 | |
Bře / Dub | 10:35 2.5 | Body za účast v 6 . skupině | 6 | 45 | |
Kvě | 10:25 17.9 | Body za účast v 5 . skupině | 5 | 60 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 4.10 | Matěj Frank | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 16:00 13.9 | Michal Štarman | 1:3 | 3 | 2:8 |
Zář / Říj | 11.10 | David Valenta | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 19.10 | Tomáš Chromec | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 18.1 | Ladislav Chládek | 1:3 | 5 | 2:8 |
Pro / Led | 13.1 | Pavel Šnýdr | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 21.1 | Tomáš Brokeš | 3:0 | 5 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 13.1 | Jindřich Marek | 3:1 | 5 | 8:2 |
Led / Bře | 17.3 | Tomáš Chromec | 1:3 | 4 | 2:8 |
Led / Bře | 9.3 | Matěj Frank | 2:3 | 4 | 4:6 |
Led / Bře | 15.3 | Martin Mrštný | 3:0 | 4 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 2.3 | Ladislav Chládek | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Bře / Kvě | 20.5 | Jiří Divišek | S:S | 4 | -5:-5 |
Bře / Kvě | 9.5 | Jaromír Selichar | 3:S | 4 | 10:-3 |
Bře / Kvě | 28.4 | Lukáš Dostál | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Bře / Kvě | 20.4 | Pavel Hrobař | 3:0 | 4 | 10:0 |
Zář / Říj | 10:37 24.10 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 50 | |
Pro / Led | 19:43 27.1 | Body za účast v 5 . skupině | 5 | 40 | |
Led / Bře | 10:10 25.3 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 50 | |
Bře / Kvě | 10:42 31.5 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 50 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čec | 31.7 | Filip Křivohlávek | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Čec | 31.7 | Jaromír Selichar | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Čec | 31.7 | Anna Pucholtová | 3:S | 2 | 10:-3 |
Čec | 31.7 | Mikuláš Horáček | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Čec | 31.7 | Vladimír Dušek | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 15:30 7.10 | Mikuláš Horáček | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Srp / Říj | 17:00 23.9 | Dan Sloupenský | 3:1 | 2 | 8:2 |
Srp / Říj | 16:30 23.9 | Miroslav Hvozdensky | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Srp / Říj | 18.9 | Milan Černý | 3:S | 2 | 10:-3 |
Srp / Říj | 17:30 14.9 | Roman Maršalík | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Srp / Říj | 17:30 17.9 | Matěj Frank | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Srp / Říj | 16:00 27.8 | Mikiko Tsutsumi | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Srp / Říj | 18:00 13.10 | Milan Hanzlíček | 3:1 | 2 | 8:2 |
Srp / Říj | 17:00 16.9 | Petr Chládek | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Říj / Pro | 18:00 3.12 | Petr Chládek | 1:3 | 3 | 2:8 |
Říj / Pro | 16:30 27.10 | Mikiko Tsutsumi | 2:3 | 3 | 4:6 |
Říj / Pro | 18:00 6.11 | Martin Mrštný | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 16:00 5.11 | Jindřich Marek | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 17:00 22.10 | Tomáš Chromec | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Říj / Pro | 16:00 20.11 | Ladislav Kovář | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Pro / Úno | 21.2 | Matěj Frank | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Pro / Úno | 12.2 | Petr Chládek | 3:1 | 3 | 8:2 |
Pro / Úno | 16:30 19.1 | Mikiko Tsutsumi | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Pro / Úno | 18:00 17.2 | Milan Hanzlíček | 3:1 | 3 | 8:2 |
Pro / Úno | 23.2 | Martin Bolhaj | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Úno | 2.2 | Jindřich Marek | 2:3 | 3 | 4:6 |
Pro / Úno | 16:00 16.2 | Jakub Kubelka | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Úno / Dub | 19.4 | Jaromír Selichar | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Úno / Dub | 17:00 28.4 | Milan Hanzlíček | 3:2 | 3 | 6:4 |
Úno / Dub | 12.4 | Petr Chládek | 1:3 | 3 | 2:8 |
Úno / Dub | 12:30 1.5 | Jindřich Marek | 3:1 | 3 | 8:2 |
Úno / Dub | 20:05 14.3 | Martin Mrštný | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Úno / Dub | 15:00 30.4 | Zdeněk Haniš | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Úno / Dub | 16.5 | Libor Přibyl | S:S | 3 | -5:-5 |
Srp / Říj | 09:53 16.10 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 45 | |
Říj / Pro | 10:29 22.12 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 35 | |
Pro / Úno | 11:15 29.2 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 30 | |
Úno / Dub | 19:42 17.5 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 30 |