Lubor Němeček
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lis / Pro | 2.1 | Ladislav Chládek | 1:3 | 2 | 2:8 |
Lis / Pro | 21.12 | Radovan Brožek | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 10.12 | Adam Šembera | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Led / Úno | 14.2 | Michal Krejčí | 3:S | 2 | 10:-3 |
Led / Úno | 2.2 | Ladislav Chládek | 2:3 | 2 | 4:6 |
Led / Úno | 30.1 | Radovan Brožek | 3:N | 2 | 10:0 |
Led / Úno | 1.2 | Miroslav Olšavský | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Led / Úno | 14.2 | Martin Mrštný | 3:S | 2 | 10:-3 |
Úno / Dub | Neznámý | Pavel Tomášek | S:S | 1 | -5:-5 |
Úno / Dub | 20.2 | Adam Šembera | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Úno / Dub | Neznámý | Miroslav Kovář | S:S | 1 | -5:-5 |
Úno / Dub | Neznámý | Ladislav Chládek | S:S | 1 | -5:-5 |
09:30 14.2 | oprava za minulé kolo | 1 | 5 | ||
Úno / Dub | 10:01 7.6 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 10 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 26.10 | Michal Krejčí | 3:S | 2 | 10:-3 |
Říj / Lis | 12.10 | Jiří Doleček | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Říj / Lis | 24.10 | Jiří Skalický | 3:2 | 2 | 6:4 |
Lis / Pro | 15.12 | Martin Mrštný | 2:3 | 2 | 4:6 |
Lis / Pro | 20.12 | Jiří Skalický | N:N | 2 | -5:-5 |
Lis / Pro | 9.11 | Jiří Doleček | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 22.1 | Pavel Tomášek | N:N | 1 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Led | 12:00 11.1 | Roman Maršalík | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 22.1 | Martin Mrštný | N:N | 1 | -5:-5 |
Pro / Led | 22.1 | Libor Přibyl | N:N | 1 | -5:-5 |
Led / Bře | 5.4 | Martin Mrštný | N:N | 1 | -5:-5 |
Led / Bře | 22.2 | Jiří Doleček | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Led / Bře | 5.4 | Martin Krejčí | N:N | 1 | -5:-5 |
Led / Bře | 5.4 | Ladislav Chládek | N:N | 1 | -5:-5 |
Led / Bře | 1.2 | Zdeněk Ingr | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 5.4 | Viktor Vencl | N:N | 1 | -5:-5 |
Led / Bře | 19.2 | Jiří Skalický | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Lis / Pro | 09:01 21.12 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 15 | |
Pro / Led | 10:48 24.1 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 20 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Lis | 1.11 | Daniel Vávra | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Říj / Lis | 18.11 | Martin Vohralík | 3:S | 4 | 10:-3 |
Říj / Lis | 13.11 | Martin Krejčí | 3:1 | 4 | 8:2 |
Říj / Lis | 11.11 | Michal Krejčí | 3:1 | 4 | 8:2 |
Lis / Pro | 1.12 | Ladislav Kovář | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 14.12 | Jitka Řeháková | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 28.11 | Ladislav Chládek | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Lis / Pro | 10.12 | Daniel Vávra | 1:3 | 3 | 2:8 |
Pro / Led | 21.1 | Daniel Vávra | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Pro / Led | 16.1 | Miroslav Kovář | 3:1 | 4 | 8:2 |
Pro / Led | 10.1 | Martin Vohralík | 3:0 | 4 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 25.1 | Martin Mrštný | 3:S | 4 | 10:-3 |
Led / Bře | 14.2 | Ladislav Chládek | 1:3 | 3 | 2:8 |
Led / Bře | 23.2 | David Valenta | 1:3 | 3 | 2:8 |
Led / Bře | 26.2 | Daniel Vávra | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Bře / Čer | 10.3 | Ladislav Chládek | 0:3 | 4 | 0:10 |
Bře / Čer | 12.5 | Martin Mrštný | 1:3 | 4 | 2:8 |
Bře / Čer | 10.6 | Jiří Marek | N:N | 4 | 0:0 |
Lis / Pro | 11:34 25.12 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 30 | |
Pro / Led | 19:25 29.1 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 15 | |
Led / Bře | 15:37 4.3 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 35 | |
Bře / Čer | 11:43 10.6 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 15 |