Lenka Valentová
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zář / Říj | 27.10 | Jaroslav Vybíral | 2:3 | 3 | 4:6 |
Zář / Říj | 25.10 | Michal Štarman | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Zář / Říj | 11.10 | Daniel Vávra | 3:1 | 3 | 8:2 |
Zář / Říj | 10.10 | Jitka Řeháková | 1:3 | 3 | 2:8 |
Lis / Pro | 13.12 | Daniel Vávra | 2:3 | 4 | 4:6 |
Lis / Pro | 14.11 | Štěpán Sonntag | 3:0 | 4 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 24.11 | Pavel Hrobař | 3:0 | 4 | 10:0 |
Lis / Pro | 11.12 | Martina Goláňová | 3:1 | 4 | 8:2 |
Pro / Led | 12.1 | Matěj Frank | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 22.1 | Daniel Vávra | 2:3 | 3 | 4:6 |
Pro / Led | 16.1 | David Valenta | 2:3 | 3 | 4:6 |
Pro / Led | 8.1 | Jaromír Selichar | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 1.3 | Ladislav Kovář | 1:3 | 2 | 2:8 |
Led / Bře | 2.3 | Lukáš Dostál | 2:3 | 2 | 4:6 |
Led / Bře | 25.2 | Daniel Vávra | 0:3 | 2 | 0:10 |
Led / Bře | 6.3 | David Valenta | 1:3 | 2 | 2:8 |
Bře / Dub | 26.4 | Daniel Vávra | 1:3 | 3 | 2:8 |
Bře / Dub | 23.4 | David Sonntag | 3:0 | 3 | 10:0 |
Bře / Dub | 18.4 | Jakub Kubelka | 0:3 | 3 | 0:10 |
Bře / Dub | 18.4 | Tomáš Berg | 3:2 | 3 | 6:4 |
Zář / Říj | 10:22 31.10 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 75 | |
Lis / Pro | 17:42 18.12 | Body za účast ve 4 . skupině | 4 | 95 | |
Pro / Led | 16:43 29.1 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 105 | |
Led / Bře | 10:27 16.3 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 115 | |
Bře / Dub | 10:35 2.5 | Body za účast ve 3 . skupině | 3 | 105 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čer / Zář | 26.7 | Martin Mrštný | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Zář | 11.7 | Michal Štarman | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Čer / Zář | 30.7 | Lukáš Dostál | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Čer / Zář | 13.7 | Jindřich Marek | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Zář | 2.7 | Štěpán Sonntag | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Zář | 10.8 | Jiří Skalický | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Čer / Zář | 16.8 | David Valenta | 3:2 | 1 | 6:4 |
Čer / Zář | 31.7 | Daniel Vávra | 3:S | 1 | 10:-3 |
Čer / Zář | 23.7 | Jakub Kubelka | 0:3 | 1 | 0:10 |
Čer / Zář | 17.8 | Jaroslav Vybíral | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Čer / Zář | 23.7 | Michal Jelínek | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Čer / Zář | 24.7 | Roman Maršalík | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Zápasy
Kolo | Datum | Jméno soupeře | Výsledek | Skupina | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Říj / Pro | 29.11 | Mikiko Tsutsumi | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 13.11 | Iveta Marková | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 15.11 | Marcela Pospíšilová | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 24.11 | Veronika Kubelková | 3:0 | 2 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 10.1 | Nikol Hanzlíčková | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Pro / Led | 15.1 | Bára Motyčková | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Pro / Led | 4.1 | Mikiko Tsutsumi | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Led / Bře | 26.2 | Nikol Hanzlíčková | 1:3 | 1 | 2:8 |
Led / Bře | 12.2 | Martina Goláňová | 3:1 | 1 | 8:2 |
Led / Bře | 20.2 | Mikiko Tsutsumi | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Bře / Kvě | 17.4 | Nikol Hanzlíčková | 2:3 | 1 | 4:6 |
Bře / Kvě | 22.5 | Iveta Marková | 3:S | 1 | 10:-3 |
Bře / Kvě | 27.4 | Bára Motyčková | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Bře / Kvě | 22.5 | Pavla Koppová | 3:S | 1 | 10:-3 |
Bře / Kvě | 6.4 | Mikiko Tsutsumi | 3:0 | 1 | 10:0 |
Říj / Pro | 18:23 9.12 | Body za účast ve 2 . skupině | 2 | 20 | |
Pro / Led | 19:22 27.1 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 40 | |
Led / Bře | 10:53 28.3 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 40 | |
Bře / Kvě | 10:42 31.5 | Body za účast v 1 . skupině | 1 | 25 |